Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rosemary Absalom 3
Councillor Gemma Adamson 3
Councillor Tim Archer 1
Councillor Rod Ashford 3
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor Michael Blacker 3
Councillor Natalie Bramhall 3
Councillor Jill Bray 3
Councillor Hal Brown 2
Councillor Mark Brunt 3
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi 3
Councillor Jonathan Essex 3
Councillor Ross Feeney 3
Councillor Keith Foreman 1
Councillor Peter Harp 3
Councillor Bob Harper 3
Councillor Nick Harrison 3
Councillor Alex Horwood 3
Councillor Jerry Hudson 3
Councillor Eddy Humphreys 3
Councillor Frank Kelly 3
Councillor James King 3
Councillor Graham Knight 2
Councillor Stephen Kulka 3
Councillor Victor Lewanski 3
Councillor Andy Lynch 3
Councillor Stephen McKenna 2
Councillor Rich Michalowski 3
Councillor Nadean Moses 3
Councillor Caroline Neame 3
Councillor Simon Parnall 3
Councillor Jamie Paul 3
Councillor Jane Philpott 3
Councillor Simon Rickman 3
Councillor Ruth Ritter 3
Councillor David Ross 3
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 3
Councillor Tony Schofield 3
Councillor Sue Sinden 3
Councillor Christian Stevens 3
Councillor Rachel Turner 3
Councillor Sam Walsh 3
Councillor Christopher Whinney 2
Executive, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Archer 3
Councillor Rod Ashford 3
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor Michael Blacker 2
Councillor Natalie Bramhall 2
Councillor Mark Brunt 3
Councillor Jonathan Essex 2
Councillor Nick Harrison 2
Councillor Alex Horwood 2
Councillor Eddy Humphreys 3
Councillor Graham Knight 2
Councillor Stephen Kulka 2
Councillor Victor Lewanski 3
Councillor Tony Schofield 3
Councillor Sue Sinden 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Archer 3
Councillor Rod Ashford 1
Councillor Michael Blacker 5
Councillor Jill Bray 1
Councillor Mark Brunt 3
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi 5
Councillor Jonathan Essex 5
Councillor Ross Feeney 4
Councillor Keith Foreman 5
Councillor Nick Harrison 5
Councillor Alex Horwood 1
Councillor Jerry Hudson 4
Councillor Graham Knight 1
Councillor Victor Lewanski 2
Councillor Nadean Moses 5
Councillor Simon Parnall 5
Councillor Jamie Paul 3
Councillor Jane Philpott 5
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 4
Councillor Tony Schofield 4
Councillor Sue Sinden 4
Councillor Rachel Turner 4
Councillor Sam Walsh 5