Reigate and Banstead Borough Council
Search this site
Search
Home
Committee attendance
Committee attendance
Date range:
Earlier
-
Later
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Constitution
Council
Employment Committee
Executive
Hybrid Working Scrutiny Panel
Licensing and Regulatory Committee
Licensing and Regulatory Sub-Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Partner, Shareholder and Trustee Executive Sub-Committee
Planning Committee
Standards Committee
Web Library
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt
3
Councillor Rosemary Absalom
3
Councillor Simon Parnall
3
Councillor Rod Ashford
3
Councillor Michael Blacker
3
Councillor Natalie Bramhall
3
Councillor Jill Bray
3
Councillor Jonathan Essex
3
Councillor Keith Foreman
1
Councillor Bob Harper
3
Councillor Nick Harrison
3
Councillor Alex Horwood
2
Councillor Eddy Humphreys
3
Councillor Frank Kelly
1
Councillor James King
3
Councillor Graham Knight
2
Councillor Stephen Kulka
2
Councillor Andy Lynch
2
Councillor Stephen McKenna
3
Councillor Jamie Paul
2
Councillor Tony Schofield
3
Councillor Christian Stevens
3
Councillor Rachel Turner
3
Councillor Sam Walsh
3
Councillor Christopher Whinney
2
Councillor Joseph Booton
1
Councillor Della Torra
1
Councillor Mus Tary
1
Councillor Zelanie Cooper
1
Councillor Martin Elbourne
1
Councillor Paul Chandler
1
Councillor James Baker
1
Councillor Andrew King
1
Councillor Tim Archer
3
Councillor Richard Biggs
3
Councillor Rich Michalowski
3
Councillor Victor Lewanski
3
Councillor Gemma Adamson
3
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi
3
Councillor Ross Feeney
1
Councillor Peter Harp
3
Councillor Jerry Hudson
3
Councillor Nadean Moses
3
Councillor Caroline Neame
3
Councillor Jane Philpott
3
Councillor Simon Rickman
2
Councillor Ruth Ritter
3
Councillor David Ross
2
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva
3
Councillor Sue Sinden
3
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt
1
Councillor Simon Parnall
3
Councillor Michael Blacker
4
Councillor Jonathan Essex
4
Councillor Keith Foreman
1
Councillor Nick Harrison
4
Councillor Jamie Paul
2
Councillor Tony Schofield
1
Councillor Rachel Turner
4
Councillor Sam Walsh
4
Councillor Christopher Whinney
0
Councillor Mus Tary
1
Councillor Zelanie Cooper
2
Councillor Martin Elbourne
2
Councillor James Baker
1
Councillor Andrew King
2
Councillor Victor Lewanski
1
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi
2
Councillor Ross Feeney
2
Councillor Peter Harp
2
Councillor Jerry Hudson
2
Councillor Nadean Moses
4
Councillor Caroline Neame
1
Councillor Jane Philpott
2
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva
2
Councillor Sue Sinden
4
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Simon Parnall
6
Councillor Michael Blacker
6
Councillor Jill Bray
4
Councillor Jonathan Essex
1
Councillor Bob Harper
1
Councillor Frank Kelly
4
Councillor James King
5
Councillor Stephen Kulka
6
Councillor Stephen McKenna
4
Councillor Christian Stevens
6
Councillor Rachel Turner
5
Councillor Sam Walsh
5
Councillor Christopher Whinney
5
Councillor Zelanie Cooper
2
Councillor Paul Chandler
1
Councillor James Baker
2
Councillor Andrew King
2
Councillor Rich Michalowski
1
Councillor Gemma Adamson
2
Councillor Peter Harp
4
Councillor Jerry Hudson
5
Councillor Caroline Neame
1
Councillor Ruth Ritter
2
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva
4
Related items
Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Constitutions
Councillors
Council Questions
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
The Executive
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
MPs
Officer Decisions
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Webcasting
What's New