Committee attendance

Commercial Ventures Executive Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt 1
Councillor Nick Harrison 1
Councillor Tony Schofield 2
Councillor Tim Archer 2
Councillor Victor Lewanski 2
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt 3
Councillor Rosemary Absalom 2
Councillor Simon Parnall 3
Councillor Rod Ashford 3
Councillor Michael Blacker 3
Councillor Natalie Bramhall 2
Councillor Jill Bray 3
Councillor Jonathan Essex 3
Councillor Bob Harper 3
Councillor Nick Harrison 3
Councillor Alex Horwood 1
Councillor Eddy Humphreys 3
Councillor Frank Kelly 1
Councillor James King 3
Councillor Graham Knight 1
Councillor Stephen Kulka 3
Councillor Andy Lynch 2
Councillor Stephen McKenna 3
Councillor Jamie Paul 1
Councillor Tony Schofield 3
Councillor Christian Stevens 3
Councillor Rachel Turner 3
Councillor Sam Walsh 3
Councillor Christopher Whinney 2
Councillor Joseph Booton 2
Councillor Della Torra 2
Councillor Mus Tary 2
Councillor Zelanie Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Elbourne 2
Councillor Paul Chandler 2
Councillor James Baker 2
Councillor Andrew King 1
Councillor Tim Archer 2
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor Rich Michalowski 3
Councillor Victor Lewanski 3
Councillor Gemma Adamson 3
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi 3
Councillor Ross Feeney 2
Councillor Peter Harp 3
Councillor Jerry Hudson 3
Councillor Nadean Moses 3
Councillor Caroline Neame 3
Councillor Jane Philpott 2
Councillor Simon Rickman 1
Councillor Ruth Ritter 3
Councillor David Ross 1
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 3
Councillor Sue Sinden 3
Employment Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt 2
Councillor Jill Bray 1
Councillor Nick Harrison 1
Councillor Tony Schofield 2
Councillor Paul Chandler 1
Councillor Victor Lewanski 2
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Executive, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt 3
Councillor Rod Ashford 3
Councillor Natalie Bramhall 2
Councillor Jonathan Essex 1
Councillor Nick Harrison 2
Councillor Eddy Humphreys 3
Councillor Stephen Kulka 1
Councillor Tony Schofield 3
Councillor Tim Archer 1
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor Victor Lewanski 3
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 3
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt 1
Councillor Simon Parnall 2
Councillor Michael Blacker 3
Councillor Jonathan Essex 3
Councillor Nick Harrison 3
Councillor Tony Schofield 1
Councillor Rachel Turner 3
Councillor Sam Walsh 3
Councillor Christopher Whinney 1
Councillor Mus Tary 2
Councillor Zelanie Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Elbourne 3
Councillor James Baker 1
Councillor Andrew King 3
Councillor Victor Lewanski 2
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi 2
Councillor Peter Harp 3
Councillor Nadean Moses 3
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Councillor Sue Sinden 3