Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rosemary Absalom 3
Councillor Derek Allcard 3
Councillor Tim Archer 3
Councillor L. S. Ascough 0
Councillor Rod Ashford 3
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor Michael Blacker 2
Councillor Natalie Bramhall 3
Councillor Jill Bray 2
Councillor V.W. Broad 0
Councillor Hal Brown 3
Councillor Mark Brunt 2
Councillor R. W. Coad 3
Councillor G. P. Crome 2
Councillor G. R. Curry 3
Councillor J. E. Durrant 2
Councillor J. M. Ellacott 3
Councillor Jonathan Essex 3
Councillor Keith Foreman 3
Councillor J. S. Godden 1
Councillor Dr L. R. Hack 3
Councillor Bob Harper 3
Councillor Nick Harrison 3
Councillor Alex Horwood 3
Councillor Eddy Humphreys 3
Councillor Frank Kelly 2
Councillor James King 3
Councillor Graham Knight 3
Councillor Victor Lewanski 3
Councillor Andy Lynch 2
Councillor Stephen McKenna 2
Councillor Rich Michalowski 3
Councillor R. C. Newstead 3
Councillor G. Owen 3
Councillor Simon Parnall 3
Councillor Jamie Paul 3
Councillor D. T. Powell 0
Councillor Mrs D. A. Ross-Tomlin 3
Councillor Tony Schofield 3
Councillor M. J. Selby 3
Councillor B. A. Stead 3
Councillor J. M. Stephenson 2
Councillor Christian Stevens 3
Councillor Mrs A. F. Tarrant 2
Councillor Ms B. J. Thomson 3
Councillor Rachel Turner 3
Councillor Sam Walsh 1
Councillor Christopher Whinney 3
Councillor J. F. White 2
Executive, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rosemary Absalom 3
Councillor Rod Ashford 4
Councillor Michael Blacker 3
Councillor Natalie Bramhall 2
Councillor V.W. Broad 1
Councillor Mark Brunt 4
Councillor J. E. Durrant 4
Councillor J. M. Ellacott 2
Councillor Jonathan Essex 3
Councillor Keith Foreman 3
Councillor Nick Harrison 2
Councillor Alex Horwood 3
Councillor Eddy Humphreys 4
Councillor Graham Knight 3
Councillor R. C. Newstead 1
Councillor Tony Schofield 4
Councillor Rachel Turner 1
Councillor Christopher Whinney 3
Licensing and Regulatory Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Frank Kelly 1
Councillor Andy Lynch 0
Councillor R. C. Newstead 1
Councillor Ms B. J. Thomson 1
Councillor Rachel Turner 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rosemary Absalom 2
Councillor Tim Archer 5
Councillor Richard Biggs 1
Councillor Michael Blacker 5
Councillor Mark Brunt 3
Councillor R. W. Coad 5
Councillor G. R. Curry 5
Councillor J. E. Durrant 1
Councillor J. M. Ellacott 2
Councillor Jonathan Essex 5
Councillor Keith Foreman 1
Councillor J. S. Godden 0
Councillor Nick Harrison 5
Councillor Alex Horwood 1
Councillor James King 3
Councillor Graham Knight 1
Councillor Rich Michalowski 5
Councillor Simon Parnall 1
Councillor D. T. Powell 1
Councillor Tony Schofield 4
Councillor B. A. Stead 4
Councillor J. M. Stephenson 3
Councillor Mrs A. F. Tarrant 3
Councillor Rachel Turner 3
Councillor Sam Walsh 1
Councillor Christopher Whinney 2
Councillor J. F. White 4
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rosemary Absalom 6
Councillor L. S. Ascough 0
Councillor Richard Biggs 6
Councillor Michael Blacker 6
Councillor Jill Bray 3
Councillor Mark Brunt 1
Councillor G. P. Crome 3
Councillor J. M. Ellacott 3
Councillor Peter Harp 1
Councillor Nick Harrison 2
Councillor Frank Kelly 1
Councillor James King 1
Councillor Victor Lewanski 5
Councillor Stephen McKenna 6
Councillor Rich Michalowski 6
Councillor Nadean Moses 1
Councillor Simon Parnall 6
Councillor Jamie Paul 6
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 1
Councillor M. J. Selby 5
Councillor B. A. Stead 1
Councillor J. M. Stephenson 5
Councillor Christian Stevens 6
Councillor Ms B. J. Thomson 4
Councillor Rachel Turner 5
Councillor Sam Walsh 5
Councillor Christopher Whinney 6
Councillor J. F. White 2
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Allcard 1
Councillor Tim Archer 1
Councillor Nick Harrison 1
Councillor R. C. Newstead 1
Councillor Rachel Turner 1