Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Parnall 3
Councillor Rod Ashford 4
Councillor Michael Blacker 4
Councillor Jill Bray 3
Councillor Jonathan Essex 4
Councillor Bob Harper 1
Councillor Nick Harrison 3
Councillor Eddy Humphreys 4
Councillor Frank Kelly 4
Councillor James King 3
Councillor Stephen Kulka 4
Councillor Stephen McKenna 3
Councillor Christian Stevens 3
Councillor Sam Walsh 4
Councillor Joseph Booton 3
Councillor Della Torra 2
Councillor Mus Tary 4
Councillor Zelanie Cooper 3
Councillor Martin Elbourne 2
Councillor Paul Chandler 3
Councillor James Baker 4
Councillor Andrew King 4
Councillor Hannah Avery 4
Councillor Victoria Chester 4
Councillor Christopher Thompson 3
Councillor George Hinton 4
Councillor Andrew Proudfoot 3
Councillor Richard Biggs 4
Councillor Rich Michalowski 3
Councillor Mark Smith 4
Councillor Jed Dwight 3
Councillor Ben Green 3
Councillor Victor Lewanski 4
Councillor Kate Fairhurst 4
Councillor Shasha Khan 4
Councillor Jason Thorne 3
Councillor Gemma Adamson 3
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi 3
Councillor Peter Harp 4
Councillor Jerry Hudson 4
Councillor Nadean Moses 4
Councillor Caroline Neame 3
Councillor Ruth Ritter 4
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 3
Councillor Sue Sinden 3
Employment Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Essex 1
Councillor Nick Harrison 1
Councillor Mus Tary 1
Councillor Paul Chandler 1
Councillor James Baker 1
Councillor Richard Biggs 2
Councillor Mark Smith 1
Councillor Victor Lewanski 2
Councillor Gemma Adamson 1
Licensing and Regulatory Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jonathan Essex 0
Councillor Bob Harper 0
Councillor Christian Stevens 0
Councillor Della Torra 1
Councillor Zelanie Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Elbourne 1
Councillor James Baker 1
Councillor Andrew Proudfoot 0
Councillor Jed Dwight 0
Councillor Kate Fairhurst 0
Councillor Shasha Khan 1
Councillor Jerry Hudson 2
Councillor Sue Sinden 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Parnall 4
Councillor Michael Blacker 5
Councillor Jonathan Essex 4
Councillor Nick Harrison 5
Councillor James King 0
Councillor Stephen Kulka 3
Councillor Sam Walsh 4
Councillor Joseph Booton 4
Councillor Mus Tary 0
Councillor Zelanie Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Elbourne 2
Councillor James Baker 4
Councillor Andrew King 1
Councillor George Hinton 4
Councillor Andrew Proudfoot 5
Councillor Richard Biggs 2
Councillor Rich Michalowski 1
Councillor Mark Smith 2
Councillor Jed Dwight 5
Councillor Ben Green 4
Councillor Victor Lewanski 3
Councillor Kate Fairhurst 5
Councillor Shasha Khan 5
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi 4
Councillor Peter Harp 2
Councillor Jerry Hudson 1
Councillor Nadean Moses 1
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Councillor Ruth Ritter 5
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 2
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Parnall 6
Councillor Michael Blacker 6
Councillor Jill Bray 5
Councillor Jonathan Essex 2
Councillor Stephen Kulka 6
Councillor Stephen McKenna 5
Councillor Christian Stevens 5
Councillor Sam Walsh 2
Councillor Della Torra 4
Councillor Mus Tary 6
Councillor Zelanie Cooper 6
Councillor Paul Chandler 6
Councillor James Baker 1
Councillor Victoria Chester 1
Councillor Kate Fairhurst 6
Councillor Jason Thorne 6
Councillor Peter Harp 6
Councillor Jerry Hudson 6
Councillor Ruth Ritter 1
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 3