Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Blacker 3
Councillor Jill Bray 2
Councillor James King 1
Councillor Stephen Kulka 3
Councillor Sam Walsh 0
Councillor Joseph Booton 1
Councillor James Baker 1
Councillor Rich Michalowski 1
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi 3
Councillor Ross Feeney 1
Councillor Caroline Neame 2
Councillor Simon Rickman 1
Councillor Ruth Ritter 2
Commercial Ventures Executive Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt 1
Councillor Nick Harrison 1
Councillor Tony Schofield 2
Councillor Tim Archer 2
Councillor Victor Lewanski 2
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt 3
Councillor Rosemary Absalom 3
Councillor Simon Parnall 3
Councillor Rod Ashford 3
Councillor Michael Blacker 3
Councillor Natalie Bramhall 3
Councillor Jill Bray 3
Councillor Jonathan Essex 3
Councillor Keith Foreman 1
Councillor Bob Harper 3
Councillor Nick Harrison 3
Councillor Alex Horwood 2
Councillor Eddy Humphreys 3
Councillor Frank Kelly 1
Councillor James King 3
Councillor Graham Knight 2
Councillor Stephen Kulka 2
Councillor Andy Lynch 2
Councillor Stephen McKenna 3
Councillor Jamie Paul 2
Councillor Tony Schofield 3
Councillor Christian Stevens 3
Councillor Rachel Turner 3
Councillor Sam Walsh 3
Councillor Christopher Whinney 2
Councillor Joseph Booton 1
Councillor Della Torra 1
Councillor Mus Tary 1
Councillor Zelanie Cooper 1
Councillor Martin Elbourne 1
Councillor Paul Chandler 1
Councillor James Baker 1
Councillor Andrew King 1
Councillor Tim Archer 3
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor Rich Michalowski 3
Councillor Victor Lewanski 3
Councillor Gemma Adamson 3
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi 3
Councillor Ross Feeney 1
Councillor Peter Harp 3
Councillor Jerry Hudson 3
Councillor Nadean Moses 3
Councillor Caroline Neame 3
Councillor Jane Philpott 3
Councillor Simon Rickman 2
Councillor Ruth Ritter 3
Councillor David Ross 2
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 3
Councillor Sue Sinden 3
Employment Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt 2
Councillor Jill Bray 1
Councillor Nick Harrison 1
Councillor Tony Schofield 2
Councillor Paul Chandler 1
Councillor Victor Lewanski 2
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Executive, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt 3
Councillor Rod Ashford 3
Councillor Michael Blacker 1
Councillor Natalie Bramhall 3
Councillor Jonathan Essex 2
Councillor Nick Harrison 1
Councillor Eddy Humphreys 3
Councillor Graham Knight 1
Councillor Stephen Kulka 2
Councillor Stephen McKenna 1
Councillor Tony Schofield 3
Councillor Sam Walsh 1
Councillor Tim Archer 1
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor Rich Michalowski 1
Councillor Victor Lewanski 3
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 2
Licensing and Regulatory Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Councillor Ruth Ritter 1
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt 1
Councillor Simon Parnall 3
Councillor Michael Blacker 4
Councillor Jonathan Essex 4
Councillor Keith Foreman 1
Councillor Nick Harrison 4
Councillor Jamie Paul 2
Councillor Tony Schofield 1
Councillor Rachel Turner 4
Councillor Sam Walsh 4
Councillor Christopher Whinney 0
Councillor Mus Tary 1
Councillor Zelanie Cooper 2
Councillor Martin Elbourne 2
Councillor James Baker 1
Councillor Andrew King 2
Councillor Victor Lewanski 1
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi 2
Councillor Ross Feeney 2
Councillor Peter Harp 2
Councillor Jerry Hudson 2
Councillor Nadean Moses 4
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Councillor Jane Philpott 2
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 2
Councillor Sue Sinden 4
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Parnall 6
Councillor Michael Blacker 6
Councillor Jill Bray 4
Councillor Jonathan Essex 1
Councillor Bob Harper 1
Councillor Frank Kelly 4
Councillor James King 5
Councillor Stephen Kulka 6
Councillor Stephen McKenna 4
Councillor Christian Stevens 6
Councillor Rachel Turner 5
Councillor Sam Walsh 5
Councillor Christopher Whinney 5
Councillor Zelanie Cooper 2
Councillor Paul Chandler 1
Councillor James Baker 2
Councillor Andrew King 2
Councillor Rich Michalowski 1
Councillor Gemma Adamson 2
Councillor Peter Harp 4
Councillor Jerry Hudson 5
Councillor Caroline Neame 1
Councillor Ruth Ritter 2
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva 4