Meeting attendance

Thursday, 25th July, 2019 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   New Council Chamber - Town Hall, Reigate

Contact:    Democratic Services (01737 276182)
Email: Democratic@reigate-banstead.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Keith Foreman Mayor Expected
Councillor Rosemary Absalom Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Mark Brunt Leader Expected
Councillor Tony Schofield Deputy Leader Expected
Councillor Gemma Adamson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Allcard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Archer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rod Ashford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Biggs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Blacker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Natalie Bramhall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jill Bray Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hal Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Essex Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ross Feeney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Fenton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Harp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Harper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Harrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Horwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jerry Hudson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eddy Humphreys Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frank Kelly Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Knight Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Kulka Committee Member Expected
Councillor James King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Victor Lewanski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Lynch Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen McKenna Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rich Michalowski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nadean Moses Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Neame Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Parnall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jamie Paul Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Philpott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Rickman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Ritter Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Ross Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Sinden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christian Stevens Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Turner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Walsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Whinney Committee Member Expected