Meeting attendance

Thursday, 2nd December, 2021 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Government Guidance - Meetings will take place in accordance with Government guidance.

Contact:    Democratic Services (01737 276182)
Email: Democratic@reigate-banstead.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Jill Bray Mayor Expected
Councillor Rachel Turner Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Mark Brunt Leader Expected
Councillor Tony Schofield Deputy Leader Expected
Councillor Gemma Adamson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Archer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rod Ashford Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Baker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Biggs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Blacker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joseph Booton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Natalie Bramhall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zelanie Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Chandler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Elbourne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jonathan Essex Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ross Feeney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Harp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Harper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Harrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Horwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jerry Hudson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eddy Humphreys Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Kulka Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew King Committee Member Expected
Councillor James King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Victor Lewanski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Lynch Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen McKenna Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rich Michalowski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nadean Moses Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Neame Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Parnall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Philpott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Ritter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Sinden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christian Stevens Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mus Tary Committee Member Expected
Councillor Della Torra Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Walsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Whinney Committee Member Expected
Joyce Hamilton Officer Expected
Alex Vine Officer Expected