Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Constitutions
Councillors
Council Questions
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
The Executive
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
MPs
Officer Decisions
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Webcasting
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Constitution
Council
Employment Committee
Executive
Licensing and Regulatory Committee
Licensing and Regulatory Sub-Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Partner, Shareholder and Trustee Executive Sub-Committee
Planning Committee
Standards Committee
Web Library
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt
3
Councillor Rosemary Absalom
3
Councillor Simon Parnall
3
Councillor Rod Ashford
3
Councillor Michael Blacker
3
Councillor Natalie Bramhall
3
Councillor Jill Bray
3
Councillor Jonathan Essex
3
Councillor Keith Foreman
2
Councillor Bob Harper
3
Councillor Nick Harrison
3
Councillor Alex Horwood
3
Councillor Eddy Humphreys
3
Councillor Frank Kelly
1
Councillor James King
3
Councillor Graham Knight
2
Councillor Stephen Kulka
2
Councillor Andy Lynch
2
Councillor Stephen McKenna
2
Councillor Jamie Paul
3
Councillor Tony Schofield
3
Councillor Christian Stevens
3
Councillor Rachel Turner
3
Councillor Sam Walsh
3
Councillor Christopher Whinney
1
Councillor Tim Archer
3
Councillor Richard Biggs
3
Councillor Rich Michalowski
3
Councillor Victor Lewanski
3
Councillor Gemma Adamson
3
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi
3
Councillor Ross Feeney
1
Councillor Peter Harp
3
Councillor Jerry Hudson
3
Councillor Nadean Moses
3
Councillor Caroline Neame
3
Councillor Jane Philpott
3
Councillor Simon Rickman
3
Councillor Ruth Ritter
3
Councillor David Ross
3
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva
3
Councillor Sue Sinden
3
Executive, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt
4
Councillor Rod Ashford
4
Councillor Michael Blacker
2
Councillor Natalie Bramhall
3
Councillor Jonathan Essex
3
Councillor Nick Harrison
2
Councillor Alex Horwood
2
Councillor Eddy Humphreys
4
Councillor Graham Knight
3
Councillor Stephen Kulka
3
Councillor Stephen McKenna
1
Councillor Tony Schofield
4
Councillor Sam Walsh
1
Councillor Tim Archer
4
Councillor Richard Biggs
4
Councillor Rich Michalowski
1
Councillor Victor Lewanski
4
Councillor Sue Sinden
1