Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Constitutions
Councillors
Council Questions
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
The Executive
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
MPs
Officer Decisions
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Webcasting
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Constitution
Council
Employment Committee
Executive
Health and Wellbeing Executive Sub-Committee (2017-2019)
Licensing and Regulatory Committee
Licensing and Regulatory Sub-Committee
Licensing Committee (2005-2015)
Licensing Sub-Committee (2005-2015)
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Partner, Shareholder and Trustee Executive Sub-Committee
Planning Committee
Property Executive Sub-Committee (2016-2019)
Regulatory Committee (2005-2016)
Standards Committee
Web Library
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt
3
Councillor Rosemary Absalom
3
Councillor Simon Parnall
2
Councillor Derek Allcard
3
Councillor Rod Ashford
3
Councillor Michael Blacker
3
Councillor Natalie Bramhall
3
Councillor Jill Bray
3
Councillor Jonathan Essex
3
Councillor Keith Foreman
3
Councillor Bob Harper
3
Councillor Nick Harrison
3
Councillor Alex Horwood
2
Councillor Eddy Humphreys
2
Councillor Frank Kelly
2
Councillor James King
2
Councillor Graham Knight
3
Councillor Stephen Kulka
3
Councillor Andy Lynch
3
Councillor Stephen McKenna
3
Councillor Jamie Paul
3
Councillor Tony Schofield
3
Councillor Christian Stevens
3
Councillor Rachel Turner
1
Councillor Sam Walsh
1
Councillor Christopher Whinney
3
Councillor Tim Archer
3
Councillor Hal Brown
2
Councillor Richard Biggs
3
Councillor Rich Michalowski
3
Councillor Victor Lewanski
3
Councillor Gemma Adamson
2
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi
3
Councillor Ross Feeney
1
Councillor Susan Fenton
2
Councillor Peter Harp
3
Councillor Jerry Hudson
2
Councillor Nadean Moses
3
Councillor Caroline Neame
1
Councillor Jane Philpott
3
Councillor Simon Rickman
3
Councillor Ruth Ritter
3
Councillor David Ross
3
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva
3
Councillor Sue Sinden
3
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt
0
Councillor Rosemary Absalom
3
Councillor Simon Parnall
3
Councillor Derek Allcard
2
Councillor Michael Blacker
3
Councillor Jonathan Essex
3
Councillor Nick Harrison
3
Councillor Frank Kelly
1
Councillor James King
3
Councillor Stephen Kulka
1
Councillor Tony Schofield
2
Councillor Rachel Turner
2
Councillor Sam Walsh
3
Councillor Christopher Whinney
1
Councillor Victor Lewanski
2
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi
3
Councillor Ross Feeney
3
Councillor Peter Harp
1
Councillor Jerry Hudson
2
Councillor Nadean Moses
1
Councillor Caroline Neame
0
Councillor Jane Philpott
2
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva
0
Councillor Sue Sinden
3
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt
1
Councillor Rosemary Absalom
3
Councillor Simon Parnall
5
Councillor Derek Allcard
6
Councillor Michael Blacker
5
Councillor Jill Bray
4
Councillor Jonathan Essex
2
Councillor Nick Harrison
1
Councillor Frank Kelly
4
Councillor James King
4
Councillor Stephen Kulka
6
Councillor Stephen McKenna
5
Councillor Christian Stevens
6
Councillor Rachel Turner
5
Councillor Sam Walsh
4
Councillor Christopher Whinney
4
Councillor Hal Brown
3
Councillor Rich Michalowski
5
Councillor Gemma Adamson
0
Councillor Ross Feeney
1
Councillor Peter Harp
6
Councillor Jerry Hudson
6
Councillor Nadean Moses
1
Councillor Ruth Ritter
2
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva
2