Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Constitutions
Councillors
Council Questions
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
The Executive
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
MPs
Officer Decisions
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Webcasting
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Constitution
Council
Employment Committee
Executive
Licensing and Regulatory Committee
Licensing and Regulatory Sub-Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Partner, Shareholder and Trustee Executive Sub-Committee
Planning Committee
Standards Committee
Web Library
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt
3
Councillor Rosemary Absalom
1
Councillor Simon Parnall
3
Councillor Rod Ashford
3
Councillor Michael Blacker
3
Councillor Natalie Bramhall
2
Councillor Jill Bray
3
Councillor Jonathan Essex
3
Councillor Bob Harper
3
Councillor Nick Harrison
2
Councillor Alex Horwood
2
Councillor Eddy Humphreys
2
Councillor Frank Kelly
1
Councillor James King
3
Councillor Stephen Kulka
3
Councillor Andy Lynch
2
Councillor Stephen McKenna
2
Councillor Tony Schofield
3
Councillor Christian Stevens
3
Councillor Rachel Turner
3
Councillor Sam Walsh
3
Councillor Christopher Whinney
2
Councillor Joseph Booton
3
Councillor Della Torra
3
Councillor Mus Tary
3
Councillor Zelanie Cooper
3
Councillor Martin Elbourne
3
Councillor Paul Chandler
3
Councillor James Baker
3
Councillor Andrew King
2
Councillor Tim Archer
3
Councillor Richard Biggs
3
Councillor Rich Michalowski
3
Councillor Victor Lewanski
3
Councillor Gemma Adamson
3
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi
2
Councillor Ross Feeney
1
Councillor Peter Harp
2
Councillor Jerry Hudson
3
Councillor Nadean Moses
2
Councillor Caroline Neame
3
Councillor Jane Philpott
3
Councillor Ruth Ritter
2
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva
2
Councillor Sue Sinden
3
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mark Brunt
2
Councillor Rosemary Absalom
1
Councillor Simon Parnall
3
Councillor Rod Ashford
2
Councillor Michael Blacker
3
Councillor Jonathan Essex
4
Councillor Nick Harrison
4
Councillor Tony Schofield
3
Councillor Rachel Turner
4
Councillor Sam Walsh
4
Councillor Christopher Whinney
2
Councillor Della Torra
1
Councillor Mus Tary
4
Councillor Zelanie Cooper
4
Councillor Martin Elbourne
4
Councillor James Baker
1
Councillor Andrew King
3
Councillor Tim Archer
1
Councillor Rich Michalowski
1
Councillor Victor Lewanski
3
Councillor Giorgio Buttironi
4
Councillor Peter Harp
4
Councillor Nadean Moses
2
Councillor Caroline Neame
2
Councillor Kanika Sachdeva
1
Councillor Sue Sinden
4